Toggle navigation
Create School Account
Home
Schools
Students Resources
Applications
Pricing
Signin
Leave us a message
Send
NEW
Winning Spirit Pre and Primary School
Arusha, Arusha Mjini
NEW
St Antony's Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Mbagala, Temeke
NEW
Renea Pre and Primary School
Arusha, Arusha Mjini
NEW
St Mary's High School Mbezi Beach
Dar Es Salaam, Mbezi Beach
NEW
Ilala Islamic Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Ilala ,Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Feza Girls Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Kinondoni , Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Makongo Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Lugalo Barracks, Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Loyola High School
Dar Es Salaam, Mabibo ,Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Tusiime Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Tabata Segerea , Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Alpha High School
Dar Es Salaam, Mikocheni B
NEW
Dar es Salaam Islamic Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Dar-es-Salaam, Ilala
NEW
AL-FAROUQ BOYS ISLAMIC SEMINARY SCHOOL
Dar Es Salaam, Ilala ,Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Feza Boys Secondary School
Arusha, Tegeta Dar-es-salaam
NEW
Azania Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Upanga, Magharib
NEW
Jangwani Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Upanga
NEW
Airwing Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Dar-es-Salaam, Ilala
NEW
Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Ilala
NEW
Matangini Islamic Seminary
Dar Es Salaam, Kimara ,Matangini
NEW
Ubungo Islamic High School
Dar Es Salaam, Ubungo
NEW
MUZDALIFAH(Neluka Secondary School)
Dar Es Salaam, Mtoni Kijichi
NEW
Green Acres Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Mbezi Beach
NEW
Mbezi High School
Dar Es Salaam, Mbezi
NEW
Toangoma Secondary School
Arusha, Temeke District
NEW
Aaron Harris Secondary School
Dar Es Salaam, Ilala District
«
1
2
3
»
Do you like this page?
Share page link
Linkedin
Twitter
Google plus
Facebook
Share through email
SHARE
Sharing is caring
https://scholardream.com/schools
To email address *
Message
Please, check out this link.
Share Link
All levels
Nursery
Primary
O-level
A-level
K-12
Day & Boarding
Day
Boarding
Tanzania
Kenya
Uganda
Rwanda
Burundi
Botswana
Nigeria
Zimbabwe
Ghana
South Africa
Regions in Tanzania
Arusha
Dar Es Salaam
Dodoma
Geita
Iringa
Kagera
Katavi
Kigoma
Kilimanjaro
Lindi
Manyara
Mara
Mbeya
Morogoro
Mtwara
Mwanza
Pwani
Rukwa
Ruvuma
Shinyanga
Simiyu
Singida
Songwe
Tabora
Tanga
Zanzibar (Mafia)
Zanzibar (Pemba)
Zanzibar (Unguja)
Regions in Kenya
Agago
Baringo
Bomet
Elgeyo Marakwet
Home Bay
Isiolo
Kajiado
Kericho
Kiambu
Kilifi
Kisii
Kitui
Kwale
Lamu
Machakos
Mandera
Marsabit
Migori
Murangá
Nairobi
Nandi
Narok
Nyeri
Samburu
Taita/Taveta
Trans-Nzoia
Turkana
Uasin Gishu
Wajir
West Pokot
Regions in Uganda
Amolatar
Amuria
Amuru
Apac
Buliisa
Hoima
Isingiro
Kabale
Kalangala
Kampala
Kanungu
Kibale
Kiboga
Kiruhura
Kiryadongo
Kwenjonjo
Lamwo
Manafwa
Mubende
Mukono
Nakaseke
Ngora
Nwoya
Nwoya
Otuke
Rakai
Rakai
Serere
Soroti
Tororo
Is your school not in ScholarDream?
Create School Account
Useful Links
Home
Create School Account
Blog
Signin